• Asta 184
<< Lotto 10 - Ringe mit ...   Lotto 12 - Ringe mit ... >>

Lotto 11 - Asta 184

Base d'asta:
300,00 EUR

Ringe mit Steinbesatz Extravaganter Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus weißen, zart rosè, zart grauen, dunkelgrauen und dunkelblaugrauen Zuchtperlen sowie sechs Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,18 ct. 750er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Klebespuren am Besatz. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6; Großbritannien: L2; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 11,0 gr.
Gemmed Rings Extravagant ladies finger ring with edging from white, tenuous rose, tenuous gray, dark gray and dark blue grey culture pearls as well six brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 18 ct. 750er WG, used. 20th century adhesive patches at the edging. Ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6; Great Britain: double-line cancel; France: 12. Ca. 11, 0 large

Stato lotto: