• Asta 184
<< Lotto 9 - Ringe mit ...   Lotto 11 - Ringe mit ... >>

Lotto 10 - Asta 184

Base d'asta:
300,00 EUR

Ringe mit Steinbesatz Extravaganter Damenfingerring mit blaugrauem Farbsteinbesatz, ca. 14 y 13 x 5 mm, flankiert von zwei Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm mit zusammen ca. 0,06 ct und einer abgerundet eckigen Ringschiene. 585er WG, gestempelt. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.5; Großbritannien: M2; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 12,1 gr.
Gemmed Rings Extravagant ladies finger ring with blue-grey colour crystal stones, approximate 14 y 13 x 5 mm, flanked from two brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm with together approximate 0, 06 ct and one rounded square ring rail. 585er WG, used. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.5; Great Britain: M2; France: 13. Ca. 12, 1 large

Stato lotto: