• Auction 184
<< Лот 10 - Ringe mit ...   Лот 12 - Ringe mit ... >>

Лот 11 - Auction 184

300,00 EUR

Ringe mit Steinbesatz Extravaganter Damenfingerring mit Besatz aus weißen, zart rosè, zart grauen, dunkelgrauen und dunkelblaugrauen Zuchtperlen sowie sechs Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,18 ct. 750er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. Klebespuren am Besatz. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6; Großbritannien: L2; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 11,0 gr.
Gemmed Rings Extravagant ladies finger ring with edging from white, tenuous rose, tenuous gray, dark gray and dark blue grey culture pearls as well six brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 18 ct. 750er WG, used. 20th century adhesive patches at the edging. Ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6; Great Britain: double-line cancel; France: 12. Ca. 11, 0 large

Auction 184

Расписание

сессия 1 (Лоты 1-4381)
Предаукционный - Окончание
14 01 2022 13:00 CET
Аукцион в зале - Начало
14 01 2022 15:00 CET

сессия 2 (Лоты 4382-8434)
Предаукционный - Окончание
15 01 2022 10:00 CET
Аукцион в зале - Начало
15 01 2022 12:00 CET