• Auction 184
<< Lot 28 - ...   Lot 30 - ... >>

Lot 29 - Auction 184

850,00 EUR

Damenarmbanduhren Gold Zierliche Damenarmbanduhr mit Handaufzug. Omega. Wohl 1. Hälfte 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt. Das Uhrgehäuse umkränzt von 16 Brillanten von zusammen ca. 0,56 ct, jeweils mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm, G bzw. Feines Weiß bzw. Top Wesselton, VSI. Länge ca. 15,0 cm. Ca. 27,51 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 6.350,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Gold Wristwatches for Women Dainty womens watch with manual wind. Omega. Seeming 1. Half 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used. The watch case encircled from 16 brilliant-cut diamonds to a total of approximate 0, 56 ct, in each case with a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm, G respectively fine white respectively top wessel, VSI. Length approximate 15, 0 cm. Ca. 27, 51 large replacement value according to certificate: 6.350, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. Movement not tested.