• Auction 184
<< Lot 27 - ...   Lot 29 - ... >>

Lot 28 - Auction 184

600,00 EUR

Herrenarmbanduhren divers Neuwertige, ungetragene Herrenarmbanduhr, Villandry, Rivoli, Acier Brillant, Modellnr. 85089_3A_E. In Originalbox inklusive noch laufender Garantiekarte. Kaufdatum 12.10.2019. Originalpreis 895$ zzgl. Versand. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Various Wristwatches for Men As good as new, unworn men's wristwatch, Villandry, Rivoli, Acier brillant, model number 85089_3 A_E. In original box including still running warranty card. Date of purchase 12.10.2019. Original price 895$+shipment. Movement not tested.