• Auction 184
<< Lot 29 - ...   Lot 31 - ... >>

Lot 30 - Auction 184

800,00 EUR

Damenarmbanduhren Gold Zierliche Damenarmbanduhr mit Handaufzug. Omega. Mitte 20. Jh. 750er GG, gestempelt. Länge ca. 16,0 cm. Ca. 29,65 gr. Wiederbeschaffungswert laut Zertifikat: 5.490,00 Euro. Zertifikat liegt in Kopie vor. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.
Gold Wristwatches for Women Dainty womens watch with manual wind. Omega. Middle 20th century 750er yellow-gold, used. Length approximate 16, 0 cm. Ca. 29, 65 large replacement value according to certificate: 5.490, 00 Euro. A copy of the certificate is available. Movement not tested.