• Auction 184
<< Lot 8191 - ...   Lot 8193 - Österreich ... >>

Lot 8192 - Auction 184

1.500,00 EUR

Österreich 1945 - 2001, umfangreicher postfrischer und gestempelter Sammlungsbestand in zwei SAFE-Ringbindern mit Einsteckblättern, einem Borek-Vordruckalbum und in einem Einsteckbuch. Viel Material und hoher Katalogwert! **/o
Austria 1945 - 2001, extensive mint never hinged and cancelled collections stock in two safe ring binder with stock pages, a Borek illustrated album and within a stockbook. Much material and high catalog value! **/o