• Auction 184
<< Lot 20 - Broschen mit ...   Lot 22 - Ketten Set aus ... >>

Lot 21 - Auction 184

320,00 EUR

Broschen mit Steinbesatz Aparte Bicolorbrosche in Form einer Flachpanzerkette mit Besatz aus acht Brillanten, getestet, mit jeweils einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,032 ct. 750er GG/WG, gestempelt. Meisterpunze, nicht aufgelöst. L. ca. 6 cm. Ca. 8,9 gr.
Gemmed Brooches Aside bicolour brooch in the shape of a flat curb bracelet with edging from eight brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with in each case a diameter from approximate 1, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 032 ct. 750er yellow-gold / WG, used. Masters hallmark, undissolved. L. Approximate 6 cm. Ca. 8, 9 large