• Auction 184
<< Lot 7 - Ringe ...   Lot 9 - Ringe mit ... >>

Lot 8 - Auction 184

2.100,00 EUR

Armbänder Elegantes und zeitloses Armband in Form einer doppelt eingehängten Flachpanzerkette mit Besatz aus zwanzig unregelmäßig angebrachten Brillanten, getestet, in Weißgoldzargenfassung, davon acht mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,0 mm, fünf mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,5 mm und sieben mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 1,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,89 ct. 750er GG, gestempelt. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. L. ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. 54,9 gr.
Bracelets Elegant and Timeless bracelet in the shape of a double hinged flat curb bracelet with edging from twenty irregular affixed brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, in white gold rim setting, of it eight with a diameter from approximate 3, 0 mm, five with a diameter from approximate 1, 5 mm and seven with a diameter from approximate 1, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 89 ct. 750er yellow-gold, used. 2. Half 20th century L. Approximate 18, 5 cm. Ca. 54, 9 large