<< Los Nr. 2136 - Baden 18 ...   Los Nr. 2138 - Baden - ... >>

Los Nr. 2137 - Auction 183 - Philatelics

Ausrufpreis:
200,00 EUR

Baden 30 Kreuzer lebhaftgelborange, tadellos postfrisches Luxusstück, unsigniert, Fotoattestkopie Flemming BPP (für ehemalige Einheit), Mi. 600.-
Attest/Certificate:
http://www.briefmarken.briefmarkenauktion.net/media/images/attest/02137.jpg
, Katalog: 22a **
Baden 30 kreuzer bright yellow orange, in perfect condition mint never hinged outstanding quality, unsigned, photo copy of a certificate Flemming BPP (for former unit), Michel 600.-, catalogue: 22a **

Auction 183 - Philatelics

Auktionstermine

TEIL 1 (Lose 2129-3990)
Vorgebote - Ende
26 11 2021 14:00 CET
Saal-Auktion - Anfang
26 11 2021 16:00 CET

TEIL 2 (Lose 3991-7749)
Vorgebote - Ende
27 11 2021 09:00 CET
Saal-Auktion - Anfang
27 11 2021 11:00 CET