Los Nr. 2108 - Auction 183 - Coins Auction

Los Nr. 2108

Wristwatches
Damenarmbanduhren divers Äußerst dekorative, goldfarbene Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Eusi mit Glassteinbesatz in Granatoptik, Quartzuhrwerk ... Weiter
Ausrufpreis:
90,00 EUR

Damenarmbanduhren divers Äußerst dekorative, goldfarbene Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Eusi mit Glassteinbesatz in Granatoptik, Quartzuhrwerk und Sicherheitskettchen. Rückseitig bez. "53/0047" und "STAINLESS STEEL BACK". 20. Jh. Altersspuren. L. ca. 17,5 cm. Ca. 18,30 gr.
Various Wristwatches for Women Extreme decorative, gold-coloured womens watch of the company Eusi with glass crystal stones in garnet optics, quartz movement and safety chain. Reverse designates \"53 / 0047\"" and \""STAINLESS STEEL BACK\"". 20th century age traces. L. Approximate 17, 5 cm. Ca. 18, 30 large"