Los Nr. 2102 - Auction 183 - Coins Auction

Los Nr. 2102

Wristwatches
Damenarmbanduhren Gold Zierliche Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Sigena.1960er Jahre. Uhrengehäuse 750er GG, gestempelt. Uhrenband in ... Weiter
Ausrufpreis:
700,00 EUR

Damenarmbanduhren Gold Zierliche Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Sigena.1960er Jahre. Uhrengehäuse 750er GG, gestempelt. Uhrenband in abweichender Form gestempelt 750er GG, Säuretest positiv. Dm. ca. 13 mm. L. ca. 17,5 cm. Ca.25,9 gr. Ziffernblatt mit Altersspuren.
Gold Wristwatches for Women Dainty womens watch of the company Sigena. 1960er years. Watch case 750er yellow-gold, used. Watch band in different form used 750er yellow-gold, acid test positive. Diameter approximate 13 mm. L. Approximate 17, 5 cm. Ca. 25, 9 large dial with age traces.