Los Nr. 125 - Auction 184

Bayern Dienstmarken 30 Pfg orange, Papier w, gestempelt, tadellos, geprüft Infla/Helbig BPP, Mi. 150.-, Katalog: 22w oBavaria Official ... Weiter
Ausrufpreis:
40,00 EUR

Bayern Dienstmarken 30 Pfg orange, Papier w, gestempelt, tadellos, geprüft Infla/Helbig BPP, Mi. 150.-, Katalog: 22w o
Bavaria Official Stamps 30 Pfg orange, paper w, used, in perfect condition, expertized Infla / Helbig BPP, Michel 150.-, catalogue: 22w o