Los Nr. 90 - Auction 184

Bayern 5 Pfg Wappen bläulichgrün, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Kabinett, Mi. unterbewertet (Zuschlag 168. Auktion = 240.-), Katalog: ... Weiter
Ausrufpreis:
180,00 EUR

Bayern 5 Pfg Wappen bläulichgrün, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Kabinett, Mi. unterbewertet (Zuschlag 168. Auktion = 240.-), Katalog: 38a **
Bavaria 5 Pfg coat of arms bluish green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, superb in every respect (choice copy), Michel undervalued (hammer price 168. Auction = 240.-), catalogue: 38a **