Лот 6458 - Auction 179 - Part II

Picture postcards Bavaria, Bad Wörishofen (old postcode 8939) with to bolt, multilateral lot with 120 picture postcards and 28 vignettes ... Читать далее
10,00 EUR

Picture postcards Bavaria, Bad Wörishofen (old postcode 8939) with to bolt, multilateral lot with 120 picture postcards and 28 vignettes from 1897, as well approximate 80 % after 1945, besides various standard views also numerous lithographies as well some Air reception and real photo cards but also nice motives like Kneipp, catering, single buildings, streets and Places. (former starting price 50) BF

Auction 179 - Part II

Расписание

сессия 1 (Лоты 1098-3464)
Предаукционный - Окончание
12 03 2021 12:30 CET
Аукцион в зале - Начало
12 03 2021 13:30 CET

сессия 2 (Лоты 3465-6816)
Предаукционный - Окончание
13 03 2021 10:00 CET
Аукцион в зале - Начало
13 03 2021 11:00 CET