<< Лот 35 - Thrace ...   Лот 37 - Attica Athen, ... >>

Лот 36 - Auction 165 - Coins Auction

50,00 EUR

Thessaly Larissa, Ae (5, 66 g), approximate 3. Jhd. BC Av: head the nymph Larissa in 3 / 4 view. Rev: horseman with lance left. Dark green, almost black patina, very fine. ss