• Auction 191

Лот 3195 - Auction 191

Bizone 10 Pfg. gez. L 11 1/2, postfrischer 4er-Block vom Bogenunterrand, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotoattest Wehner BPP, Mi. ... Читать далее
350,00 EUR

Bizone 10 Pfg. gez. L 11 1/2, postfrischer 4er-Block vom Bogenunterrand, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotoattest Wehner BPP, Mi. 1.800.-
Attest/Certificate:
http://www.briefmarken.briefmarkenauktion.net/media/images/attest/03195.jpg
, Katalog: 22Dz **
Bizone 10 Pfg. Perforated L 11 1 / 2, mint never hinged block of four from lower margin of the sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable, photo expertize Wehner BPP, Michel 1.800.-, catalogue: 22Dz **