<< Лот 2154 - Bayern ...   Лот 2156 - Bayern ... >>

Лот 2155 - Auction 183 - Philatelics

100,00 EUR

Bayern Portofreiheitsmarken 3 Pfg - 30 Pfg Ludwig mit eingelochtem "R", komplett postfrisch, geprüft Pfenninger, Mi. 500.- (alter Ausruf 200), Katalog: 25/31 **
Free Frank Stamps Bavaria 3 Pfg - 30 Pfg Ludwig with punched \"R\"", complete mint never hinged, expertized Pfenniger, Michel 500.- (former starting price 200), catalogue: 25/31 **"

Auction 183 - Philatelics

Расписание

сессия 1 (Лоты 2129-3990)
Предаукционный - Окончание
26 11 2021 14:00 CET
Аукцион в зале - Начало
26 11 2021 16:00 CET

сессия 2 (Лоты 3991-7749)
Предаукционный - Окончание
27 11 2021 09:00 CET
Аукцион в зале - Начало
27 11 2021 11:00 CET