• Auction 195

Лот 2781 - Auction 195

Sarny 3,00 Krb. Freimarke, Type I, portogerechte Einzelfrankatur auf R-Brief mit Entwertung "Dombrovicsa 4.11.41" nach Sarny mit ... Читать далее
1.800,00 EUR

Sarny 3,00 Krb. Freimarke, Type I, portogerechte Einzelfrankatur auf R-Brief mit Entwertung "Dombrovicsa 4.11.41" nach Sarny mit rückseitigem Ank.-Stempel "Sarni a 6.11.41", leichte Gebrauchsspuren, Fotoattest Krischke BPP: "Der Brief ist portogerecht frankiert und auch gelaufen. Derartige Bedarfsbriefe sind äußerst selten.", Mi. 4.500.-
Attest/Certificate:
http://www.briefmarken.briefmarkenauktion.net/media/images/attest/02781.jpg
, Katalog: 6I BF
Sarny 3, 00 Krb. Postal stamp, type I, properly franked single franking on registered letter with cancellation \"Dombrovicsa 4.11.41\"" to Sarny with on the back arrival cancel \""Sarni a 6.11.41\"", slight traces of use, photo expertize Krischke BPP: \""the letter is properly franked franked also used. Such commercially used letters are extremely rare. \"", Michel 4.500.-, catalogue: 6I BF"