<< Лот 1362 - Bayern 12 ...   Лот 1364 - Bayern 18 Kr. ... >>

Лот 1363 - Auction 185 - Philatelics

45,00 EUR

Bayern 18 Kr. Wappen zinnoberrot, Wz. "enge Rauten", tadellos gestempelt K1, sehr schön farbfrisch, dopp. gepr. Brettl BPP und neuer Fotobefund Sem BPP (2022): "echt, einwandfrei", Mi. 240.-
Attest/Certificate:
http://www.briefmarken.briefmarkenauktion.net/media/images/attest/01363.jpg
, Katalog: 27Xb o
Bavaria 18 Kr. Coat of arms vermilion, watermark \"close lozenges\"", neat cancelled single circle cancel, very fine fresh colours, twice signed Brettl BPP and new photo expertize Sem BPP (2022) : \""genuine, perfect\"", Michel 240.-, catalogue: 27Xb o"

Расписание

сессия 1 (Лоты 1337-2856)
Предаукционный - Окончание
11 03 2022 13:30 CET
Аукцион в зале - Начало
11 03 2022 15:30 CET

сессия 2 (Лоты 2857-6687)
Предаукционный - Окончание
12 03 2022 09:00 CET
Аукцион в зале - Начало
12 03 2022 11:00 CET