<< Лот 1334 - Silberschalen, ...   Лот 1336 - Keramik ... >>

Лот 1335 - Auction 185 - Coins Auction

140,00 EUR

Silberschalen, -platten etc. Zeitlose und dekorative Konfektschale aus Silber. Sterling Standard, gestempelt. Sheffield, gestempelt. 1980-1909, gestempelt. Atkins Brothers (Harry Atkins), gestempelt. Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren. Dm. ca. 17,5 cm. H. ca. 4,5 cm. Ca. 247,25 gr.
Silvercups, -platters etc. Timeless and decorative confectionery shell made of silver. Sterling standard, used. Sheffield, used. 1980-1909, used. Atkins Brothers (Harry Atkins), used. Use- and age traces. Diameter approximate 17, 5 cm. H. Approximate 4, 5 cm. Ca. 247, 25 large