<< Lotto 2154 - Bayern ...   Lotto 2156 - Bayern ... >>

Lotto 2155 - Asta 183 - Filatelia

Base d'asta:
100,00 EUR

Bayern Portofreiheitsmarken 3 Pfg - 30 Pfg Ludwig mit eingelochtem "R", komplett postfrisch, geprüft Pfenninger, Mi. 500.- (alter Ausruf 200), Katalog: 25/31 **
Free Frank Stamps Bavaria 3 Pfg - 30 Pfg Ludwig with punched \"R\"", complete mint never hinged, expertized Pfenniger, Michel 500.- (former starting price 200), catalogue: 25/31 **"

Stato lotto:

Asta 183 - Filatelia

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 2129-3990)
26 11 2021 14:00 CET
26 11 2021 16:00 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 3991-7749)
27 11 2021 09:00 CET
27 11 2021 11:00 CET