<< Lotto 4280 - Bundesrepublik ...   Lotto 4282 - Albanien 1962, ... >>

Lotto 4281 - Asta 185 - Filatelia

Base d'asta:
250,00 EUR

Ägäische Inseln 1943, 25 C. Freimarke mit Aufdruck, Abart "kopfstehender Aufdruck", tadellos postfrisch, Engros-Los zu 24 Werten (2 x Sechserblock, 3 x Viererblock), Fotoattest Raybaudi für ehemaligen Bogen, Sass. No. 121a, 4.320.- Ç
Attest/Certificate:
http://www.briefmarken.briefmarkenauktion.net/media/images/attest/04281.jpg
, Katalog: Sass.121a **
Aegean Islands 1943, 25 C. Postal stamp with overprint, variety \"inverted overprint\"", in perfect condition mint never hinged, wholesale lot to 24 values (2 x block of six, 3 x block of four), photo expertize Raybaudi for former sheet, Sass. No. 121 a, 4.320.- Ç, catalogue: Sass.121a **"

Stato lotto:

Asta 185 - Filatelia

SESSIONE 1 (Lotti 1337-2856)
11 03 2022 13:30 CET
11 03 2022 15:30 CET

SESSIONE 2 (Lotti 2857-6687)
12 03 2022 09:00 CET
12 03 2022 11:00 CET