<< Lotto 1229 - Broschen ...   Lotto 1231 - Ketten ... >>

Lotto 1230 - Asta 185 - Numismatica

Base d'asta:
250,00 EUR

Ringe Damensolitärring mit 6 kleineren und 1 großen Brillanten in Blütenform, ca. 0,34 Kt , 20. Jh., 14 Kt GG, 5,53g, Innendurchmesser 15,8mm.
Rings Ladies solitaire ring with 6 smaller and 1 large brilliant-cut diamonds in flower shape, approximate 0, 34 Kt, 20th century, 14 Kt yellow-gold, 5, 53 g, inside diameter 15, 8 mm.

Stato lotto: