• Asta 184
<< Lotto 6 - Ringe ...   Lotto 8 - Armbänder ... >>

Lotto 7 - Asta 184

Base d'asta:
280,00 EUR

Ringe Hochwertiger Damenfingerring. Mitte 20. Jh. 750er WG, gestempelt. Besatz aus fünf Diamanten, davon einer mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 2,0 mm und vieren mit einem Durchmesser von jeweils ca. 1,0 mm von zusammen ca. 0,046 ct. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 53; USA/Kanada: 6.4; Großbritannien: M; Frankreich: 13. Ca. 4,05 gr. (alter Ausruf 350)
Rings High quality ladies finger ring. Middle 20th century 750er WG, used. Edging from five diamonds, of it one with a diameter from approximate 2, 0 mm and vieren with a diameter from in each case approximate 1, 0 mm to a total of approximate 0, 046 ct. Ring size: Germany: 53; USA / Canada: 6.4; Great Britain: M; France: 13. Ca. 4, 05 large (former starting price 350)

Stato lotto: