<< Lot 6938 - Deutschland ...   Lot 6940 - Deutschland ... >>

Lot 6939 - Auction 183 - Philatelics

400,00 EUR

Deutschland 1845 - 2018, postfrische und gestempelte Sammlung, dabei etwas All. Besetzung, und wenige Anfangswerte bis hin zu MiNr. 146 gestempelt, sodann postfrische Slg. Bund 1956/1992, 2002 u. 2004/2018 (I. Quartal) kpl., die Bund-Sammlung in DPAG-Vordruckalben, dazu umfangreicher sauber sortierter gestempelter Dublettenbestand ex 1985/2016, sowie postfrische Dubletten, hierin knapp 60.- zus. Nominale, dazu kleine Partie Briefe Kontrollrat und Bizone, netter Sammlernachlass in mehr als 50 Alben in 5 großen Kartons **/o/BF
Germany 1845 - 2018, mint never hinged and cancelled collection, as well a little allied occupation, and few early values right up to Michel no. 146 used, then mint never hinged collection Federal Republic of Germany 1956 / 1992, 2002 and 2004 / 2018 (I. Quarter) complete, the Federal Republic of Germany collection in DPAG illustrated albums, in addition to it extensive clean sorted cancelled doublet stock ex 1985 / 2016, as well mint never hinged duplicates, in this closely 60.- together nominal, in addition to it small lot covers Control Council and American/British Zone, nicer collector's estate in above 50 albums in 5 large boxes **/o/BF

Auction 183 - Philatelics

SESSION 1 (Lots 2129-3990)
26 11 2021 14:00 CET
Room auction - Start
26 11 2021 16:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 3991-7749)
27 11 2021 09:00 CET
Room auction - Start
27 11 2021 11:00 CET