<< Lot 2140 - Bayern 6 Kr. ...   Lot 2142 - Bayern 12 Kr. ... >>

Lot 2141 - Auction 183 - Philatelics

80,00 EUR

Bayern 12 Kreuzer rot, zentrisch gestempelt oMR "418" - Regensburg, allseits überrandig mit Schnittlinien an allen 4 Seiten, rechts sogar mit Teil der Nebenmarke, wundervoll farbfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, sehr schönes Luxusstück der besseren Marke, gepr. Grobe, Katalog: 6 o
Bavaria 12 kreuzer red, centric cancellation o MR \"418\"" - Regensburg, on all sides having huge margins with cutting lines at all 4 sides, right even with part of the neighbor stamp, wonderful fresh colours, faultless condition, very nice outstanding quality the better stamp, expertized Grobe, catalogue: 6 o"

Auction 183 - Philatelics

SESSION 1 (Lots 2129-3990)
26 11 2021 14:00 CET
Room auction - Start
26 11 2021 16:00 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 3991-7749)
27 11 2021 09:00 CET
Room auction - Start
27 11 2021 11:00 CET