<< Lot 1345 - Baden 3 ...   Lot 1347 - Baden 9 ... >>

Lot 1346 - Auction 185 - Philatelics

60,00 EUR

Baden 6 Kreuzer ultramarin, senkrechter Sechserblock, mittlere rechte Marke Haftstellen - sonst tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Stegmüller BPP: "einwandfrei", Mi. für Einzelwerte 213.-
Attest/Certificate:
http://www.briefmarken.briefmarkenauktion.net/media/images/attest/01346.jpg
, Katalog: 19a(6) **/*
Baden 6 kreuzer ultramarine, vertical block of six, middle right stamp affixed spots - otherwise in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Stegmüller BPP: \"perfect\"", Michel for single values 213.-, catalogue: 19a(6) **/*"

Auction 185 - Philatelics

SESSION 1 (Lots 1337-2856)
11 03 2022 13:30 CET
Room auction - Start
11 03 2022 15:30 CET

SESSION 2 (Lots 2857-6687)
12 03 2022 09:00 CET
Room auction - Start
12 03 2022 11:00 CET