<< Lot 1259 - Ketten mit ...   Lot 1261 - Ohrringe ohne ... >>

Lot 1260 - Auction 185 - Coins Auction

10,00 EUR

Ohrringe ohne Steinbesatz Äußerst dekoratives Set bestehend aus einem Paar Ohrhängern und einem passenden Kettenanhänger mit floralem Besatz aus facettierten rosa Farbsteinen, wohl Turmalin, nicht getestet. 925er Sterling Silber, Brisuren gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. der Ohrgehänge ca. 35,0 mm. L. des Anhängers ca. 21,0 mm. Zusammen ca. 4,85 gr.
Earrings without Gems Extreme decorative Set composed of a pair earrings and a matching chain pendant with floral edging from faceted rose coloured stones, seeming tourmaline, untestet. 925er sterling silver, Brisuren used. 20th century L. The drop earrings approximate 35, 0 mm. L. Of the pendant approximate 21, 0 mm. Together approximate 4, 85 large