• Auction 184
<< Lot 15 - Ketten mit ...   Lot 17 - Armbänder mit ... >>

Lot 16 - Auction 184

4.400,00 EUR

Ketten ohne Steinbesatz Extravagantes und unikates Collier, das nach Kundenwunsch von der Firma Hans Münstermann, Königsallee 92, Düsseldorf in Handarbeit gefertigt wurde. Um 2000. 750er GG, gestempelt. Hans Münstermann, gestempelt. Bez. "HANDARBEIT". Dm. ca. 12,2/15,8 cm. Ca. 118,05 gr.
Necklaces without Gems Extravagant and unique necklace, the to customer wish from of the company Hans Münstermann, Königsallee 92, Düsseldorf in handicraft manufactured was. About 2000.750er yellow-gold, used. Hans Münstermann, used. Bez. \"handicraft\"". Diameter approximate 12, 2 / 15, 8 cm. Ca. 118, 05 large"