• Auction 184
<< Lot 4 - Ringe ...   Lot 6 - Ringe ... >>

Lot 5 - Auction 184

1.200,00 EUR

Ringe Hochwertiger Damensolitärring. 585er WG, gestempelt. Brillant von 0,52 ct., gestempelt, Lupenrein/Internally Flawless, Top Wesselton bzw. Feines Weiß bzw. G. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 55; USA/Kanada: 7; Großbritannien: O; Frankreich: 15. Ca. 3,20 gr. Zertifikat liegt vor. (alter Ausruf 1500)
Rings High quality ladies solitaire ring. 585er WG, used. Brillant from 0, 52 ct, used, flawless / Internally Flawless, top wessel respectively fine white respectively G. Ring size: Germany: 55; USA / Canada: 7; Great Britain: O; France: 15. Ca. 3, 20 large certificate exists. (former starting price 1500)