Los Nr. 6864 - Auction 183 - Philatelics

Los Nr. 6864

Estates
Fundgruben 1850 - 2015, Alle Welt, ungebrauchter/postfrischer und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Grundstocksammlungen Dt. Reich und All. ... Weiter
Ausrufpreis:
450,00 EUR

Fundgruben 1850 - 2015, Alle Welt, ungebrauchter/postfrischer und gestempelter Bestand, dabei Grundstocksammlungen Dt. Reich und All. Besetzung mit u.a. SBZ MiNr. Bl. 6 postfrisch, etwas Berlin, DDR und Bund doppelt geführte Teilsammlungen in Vordruckalben, dabei bessere Anfangsausgaben bis hin zu DDR Bl. 7 gestempelt, Bl. 8/9 A/B ungebraucht, Bl. 13 gestempelt, Bund 117/20 gestempelt und 139/40 gestempelt, DDR mit besseren früheren FDCs, Bund später im Abonnement bezogen, bis 2013 postfrisch komplett (Jhg. 1999/2003 per 2), dazu einige Plusbriefe, Dubletten usw., dazu einige selbst geführte Motivsammlungen, u.a. "Weihnachten" mit viel Österreich (hierin mehr als 100.- Euro Nominale), vielfältiger Bestand in ca. 30 (teils Vordruck-)Alben in 4 großen Kartons **/o/BF
Residues/Repositories 1850 - 2015, world, unused / mint never hinged and cancelled inventory, as well base collections German Reich and allied occupation with among others Soviet Zone Michel no. Souvenir sheet 6 mint never hinged, a little Berlin, German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) and Federal Republic of Germany double led parts of collections in illustrated albums, as well better first issues right up to German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) souvenir sheet 7 used, souvenir sheet 8 / 9 A / B unused, souvenir sheet 13 used, Federal Republic of Germany 117 / 20 used and 139 / 40 used, German Demokratic Republik (East Germany) with useful earlier first day covers, Federal Republic of Germany later in the subscription related, to 2013 mint never hinged complete (Jhg. 1999 / 2003 per 2), in addition to it a few+letters, duplicates and so on, in addition to it a few even led thematic collections, among others \"Christmas\"" with a lot of Austria (in this above 100.- Euro nominal), manifold inventory in approximate 30 (partly printed form) albums in 4 large boxes **/o/BF"

Auction 183 - Philatelics

Auktionstermine

TEIL 1 (Lose 2129-3990)
Vorgebote - Ende
26 11 2021 14:00 CET
Saal-Auktion/E-Auktion - Anfang
26 11 2021 16:00 CET

TEIL 2 (Lose 3991-7749)
Vorgebote - Ende
27 11 2021 09:00 CET
27 11 2021 11:00 CET