<< Los Nr. 2138 - Baden - ...   Los Nr. 2140 - Bayern 6 Kr. ... >>

Los Nr. 2139 - Auction 183 - Philatelics

Ausrufpreis:
1.200,00 EUR

Bayern 1 Kr. schwarz, Platte 1, auf Briefstück, gestempelt mit K2 "NÜRNBERG 29 MAI 1850", allseits voll- bis überrandig, volle Schnittlinien an 3 Seiten, tadellose Erhaltung, Kabinettstück, gepr. Brettl BPP mit Fotoattest: "Tadellose Erhaltung, nicht repariert."
Attest/Certificate:
http://www.briefmarken.briefmarkenauktion.net/media/images/attest/02139.jpg
, Katalog: 1Ia BS
Bavaria 1 Kr. Black, plate 1, on piece, used with two ring cancel \"Nuremberg 29 May 1850\"", on all sides full to huge margins, full cutting lines at 3 sides, faultless condition, extremely fine copy, expertized Brettl BPP with photo certificate: \""faultless condition, unrepaired. \"", catalogue: 1Ia BS"

Auction 183 - Philatelics

Auktionstermine

TEIL 1 (Lose 2129-3990)
Vorgebote - Ende
26 11 2021 14:00 CET
Saal-Auktion - Anfang
26 11 2021 16:00 CET

TEIL 2 (Lose 3991-7749)
Vorgebote - Ende
27 11 2021 09:00 CET
Saal-Auktion - Anfang
27 11 2021 11:00 CET