Los Nr. 1829 - Auction 171 - Coins Auction

Los Nr. 1829

Literatur
Literatur Münzen Yeoman R.S., A Catalog of Modern World Coins, Eighth Edition, 1968, Western Publishing Company, INC. Whitman Hobby ... Weiter
Ausrufpreis:
10,00 EUR

Literatur Münzen Yeoman R.S., A Catalog of Modern World Coins, Eighth Edition, 1968, Western Publishing Company, INC. Whitman Hobby Division, Racine, Wisconsin, Gebrauchsspuren, bestoßen.