<< Los Nr. 21 - Broschen mit ...   Los Nr. 23 - Ketten ... >>

Los Nr. 22 - Auction 184

Ausrufpreis:
150,00 EUR

Ketten Set aus drei Akojazuchtperlketten mit zueinander passenden Bajonetverschlüssen, die einzeln oder miteinander zu einer Kette verbunden tragbar sind. 585er WG, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 43,0/44,0/96,0 cm. Ca.143,40 gr.
Necklaces Set from three Akoja cultured pearl chains with to each other matching bayonet closures, the single or each other to one chain connected portable are. 585er WG, used. 20th century L. Approximate 43, 0 / 44, 0 / 96, 0 cm. Ca. 143, 40 large