<< Los Nr. 5 - Ringe ...   Los Nr. 7 - Ringe ... >>

Los Nr. 6 - Auction 184

Ausrufpreis:
280,00 EUR

Ringe Zeitloser Damensolitärfingerring mit Besatz aus einem Brillanten, getestet, mit einem Durchmesser von ca. 3,5 mm von ca. 0,163 ct. in einer Sechs-Krappen-Fassung. 20. Jh. 585er WG, gestempelt. "GAI" bez. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 52; USA/Kanada: 6; Großbritannien: L2; Frankreich: 12. Ca. 2,73 gr.
Rings Timeless women solitaire finger ring with edging from a brilliant-cut diamonds, proved, with a diameter from approximate 3, 5 mm from approximate 0, 163 ct. In a six prong mount. 20th century 585er WG, used. \"GAI\"" designates ring size: Germany: 52; USA / Canada: 6; Great Britain: double-line cancel; France: 12. Ca. 2, 73 large"